Is Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka and Beech Forest Honey (80%), Natural lemon concentrate, Maltodextrin (from corn)

Check Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack | Spoonful