Is Airborne Orange Effervescent Original Tablets, 20CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Polyethylene Glycol, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check Airborne Orange Effervescent Original Tablets, 20CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Orange Effervescent Original Tablets, 20CT is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go