Is Airborne Vitamin C Blend Zesty Orange -- 64 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Airborne Vitamin C Blend Zesty Orange -- 64 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Vitamin C Blend Zesty Orange -- 64 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking