Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Airbrush Foundation Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Water/eau/aqua, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Phenyl Trimethicone, Mineral Oil/paraffinum Liquidum/huile Minerale, Glycerin, Alcohol, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Dimethicone, Silica, Lauryl Peg-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Butylene Glycol Dicaprylate/dicaprate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Sorbitan Sesquioleate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propanediol, Hyaluronic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Portulaca Oleracea Extract, Prunus Speciosa Flower Extract, Sodium Hyaluronate, Propylene Carbonate, Acetyl Hexapeptide-8, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, Polysorbate 20, Palmitoyl Oligopeptide, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1, Kassou Ekisu, Fragrance/parfum, May Contain: Titanium Dioxide/ci 77891, Iron Oxides/ci 77489, Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499

Check Airbrush Foundation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airbrush Foundation is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Oat Free? Airbrush Foundation | Spoonful