Is Airflow Ankle, Black Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elastane, Polyamide

Check Airflow Ankle, Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airflow Ankle, Black is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go