Is Airheads Valentine's Mini Bars Classroom Exchange Candy Kit - 11oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Food Starch – Modified, Palm Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Water, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5.
Check Airheads Valentine's Mini Bars Classroom Exchange Candy Kit - 11oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airheads Valentine's Mini Bars Classroom Exchange Candy Kit - 11oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


