Is Airheads Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check Airheads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airheads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


