Is Airwaves cool Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edulcorants Sorbitol, Isomalt, Maltitol, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame-k, Gomme Agent Dt:nrobage Carbonate De Calcium, Aromes, De Soja, Humectant Glycerol, Arabique, Colorant E171, Agent Carnauba, Antioxydant Colorant E133
Check Airwaves cool against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airwaves cool in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


