Is Airwaves Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sussungsmittel Sorbit, Kaumasse, Sussungsmittel Isomalt, Uberzugsmittel Calciumcarbonat, Aromen, Verdickungsmittel Gummi Arabicum, Sussungsmitte Maltitsirup, Emulgator Sojalecithin, Feuchthaltemittel Glycerin, Sussungsmittel Aspartam, Acesulfam K, Farbstoff E171, Uberzugsmittel Carnaubawachs, Antioxidationsmittel Bha, Farbstoffe E133, E160a
Check Airwaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airwaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


