Is Airwick Botanica Electrical Refill French Lavender & Honey Blossom Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains piperonal, linalool, linalyl acetate, limonene, methylundecanal, dimethylcyclohexenyl 3-butenyl ketone, cinnamaldehyde. May produce an allergic reaction.
Check Airwick Botanica Electrical Refill French Lavender & Honey Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airwick Botanica Electrical Refill French Lavender & Honey Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Airwick Botanica Electrical Refill French Lavender & Honey Blossom is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


