Is Airwick Botanica Electrical Twin Refill Pineapple & Tunisian Rosemary Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains ethyl methylphenylglycidate, limonene. May produce an allergic reaction.
Check Airwick Botanica Electrical Twin Refill Pineapple & Tunisian Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airwick Botanica Electrical Twin Refill Pineapple & Tunisian Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Airwick Botanica Electrical Twin Refill Pineapple & Tunisian Rosemary is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


