Is Aitco Best Mango Juice Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango pulp, water, sugar.
Check Aitco Best Mango Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aitco Best Mango Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


