Is AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Chile Pepper, Paprika, Citric Acid, Sulfur, Dioxide, Salt, Lemon Flavor, Color Yellow 5 And 6
Check AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


