Is AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Chile Pepper, Paprika, Citric Acid, Sulfur, Dioxide, Salt, Lemon Flavor, Color Yellow 5 And 6

Check AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AIVA Dried Chile Mango 1 LB bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping