Is AJ-STEPHANS, BIRCH BEER NEW ENGLAND'S BEST TONIC Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
PURE WATER CANE SUGAR NATURAL & ARTIFICAL FLAVOR SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check AJ-STEPHANS, BIRCH BEER NEW ENGLAND'S BEST TONIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AJ-STEPHANS, BIRCH BEER NEW ENGLAND'S BEST TONIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


