Is Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Pepper, Coriander, Tumeric, Fenugreek, Ginger, Other Spices, Salt Added, This Is An All Natural Product, Vegan And Contains No Msg, Allergy Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Wheat, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


