Is Ajinomoto Umami Seasoning 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aji-no-moto Umami Seasoning 200G
Check Ajinomoto Umami Seasoning 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ajinomoto Umami Seasoning 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ajinomoto Umami Seasoning 200g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


