Is AJISHIMA FOODS CO., LTD., RICE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEED, CARROT, SPINACH, PUMPKIN, CELERY, JAPANESE MUSTARD PLANT, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, SALT AND SEAWEED.

Check AJISHIMA FOODS CO., LTD., RICE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AJISHIMA FOODS CO., LTD., RICE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep