Is Ajishima Freeze Dried Miso Soup With Bean Curd | 12g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Paste (Soybean, Rice, Salt), Bean Curd (5%), Seaweed, Shallot, Bonito (Fish), Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (635).

Check Ajishima Freeze Dried Miso Soup With Bean Curd | 12g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried, Powder

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep