Is Ajishima Nori Komi Furikake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seed, Sugar, Seaweed, Salt, Maltodextrin, Disodium Succinate, Disodium 5'-inosinate. Sesame Seed
Check Ajishima Nori Komi Furikake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ajishima Nori Komi Furikake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


