Is AJO GARLIC PASTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID AS ACIDULANT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check AJO GARLIC PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing