Is Ajumma Republic BBQ Sauce, Korean, Kalbi Bulgogi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Water, Grain Alcohol, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Black Pepper Powder, Sesame Seeds, Pear Extract, Pineapple Extract, Xanthan Gum, Grapefruit Seed Extract.
Check Ajumma Republic BBQ Sauce, Korean, Kalbi Bulgogi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ajumma Republic BBQ Sauce, Korean, Kalbi Bulgogi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ajumma Republic BBQ Sauce, Korean, Kalbi Bulgogi is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


