Is Ajumma Republic Kimchi Korean Pickled Cabbage 160g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cabbage(87.3%), Radish, Red Pepper, Sugar, Salted Anchovy(Anchovy 75%, Salt 25%) Fish, Salted Shrimp(Shrimp 80%, Salt 20%) Crustaceans, Garlic, Leek, Ginger, Flavour Enhancer: E621
Check Ajumma Republic Kimchi Korean Pickled Cabbage 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ajumma Republic Kimchi Korean Pickled Cabbage 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySourGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladStir Fry


