Is Akava Instant Coffee Alternative Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
barley, rye, chicory, sugar beet.
Check Akava Instant Coffee Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Akava Instant Coffee Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyMaltyNuttyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


