Is aked Juice Tropical Guava" Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE, GUAVA PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), KIWI PUREE, BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CHOKEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CHOKEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ELDERBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check aked Juice Tropical Guava" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open aked Juice Tropical Guava" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
aked Juice Tropical Guava" is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


