Is Aki Sushi Sauce Fuji Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (canola oil, whole egg, water, egg yolk, vinegar, sugar, salt, concentrated lemon juice, mustard, disodium calcium EDTA, spice), sugar, hot chili sauce (chili, sugar, salt, garlic, acetic acid, potassium sorbate, sodium bisulphite, xanthan gum), water, xanthan gum. Contains: Eggs, mustard, sulphites.
Check Aki Sushi Sauce Fuji against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aki Sushi Sauce Fuji in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGarnishing


