Is A'kin Oil Control Clarifying Cleansing Mousse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Decyl glucoside*, Glycerin*, Sodium cocoyl/olivoyl hydrolysed oat protein*, Fructosyl Cocoate Olivate*, sorbitan Caprylate*, Hydrolysed Jojoba Esters*, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Flower Water*, Schizandra Sphenanthera Fruit Extract*, Bisabolol, Linum usitatissimum (linseed) seed extract*, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Extract*, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil*, Starch hydroxypropyltrimonium chloride*, citric acid*, Sodium gluconate*, Sodium citrate*, Sodium Levulinate*, Potassium sorbate, sodium lactate*, Silica, Lactic acid*, Urea, Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Extract*, sodium bisulfite, Linalool^�*from natural source, ^from essential oils

Check A'kin Oil Control Clarifying Cleansing Mousse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A'kin Oil Control Clarifying Cleansing Mousse is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go