Is Akkas, Spice Rub Southern Indian Style, 3.2 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Ginger, Garlic, Expeller Pressed 100%, Pure Non-gmo Canola Oil, Dehydrated Coconut, Turmeric, Red Chili Powder, Spices, Salt, Curry Leaf, Expeller Presses 100% Pure Non-gmo Canola Oil

Check Akkas, Spice Rub Southern Indian Style, 3.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Akkas, Spice Rub Southern Indian Style, 3.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep