Is Aknedoron Cleanser Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CTFA (INCI): Deionised Water, Sunflower and Olive Oil Soft Soap, Rice Starch, Tinctures of Chamomile and Calendula, Essential Oils* of: Orange, Lemon, Lavender, Rosemary, Grapefruit. Juices of Lemon and Grapefruit, Lanolin, Oleic Acid. *Contains�natural constituents Limonene, Linalool, Geraniol and Citral.�
Check Aknedoron Cleanser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aknedoron Cleanser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aknedoron Cleanser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy


