Is Ako 10 Multi-Use Soap Pads Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Palmate, Sodium Palm Kernelate/Sodium Cocoate, Palmitic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Tetrasodium-EDTA, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Water

Check Ako 10 Multi-Use Soap Pads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Dry
Oat Free? Ako 10 Multi-Use Soap Pads | Spoonful