Is AKTASTIC MONS CLAWS Picke Onion 15 лё 6.79 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, 26% Rapeseed Oil, 12% Pickled Onion Flavour Seasoning (Rice Flour, Sugar, Dried Onion, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring Onion Extract) Typical values

Check AKTASTIC MONS CLAWS Picke Onion 15 лё 6.79 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich