Is Al Ameed Gourmet Turkish Ground Coffee Dark Roast With Cardamom, 100% Authentic Arabica, Fresh & Finely Ground, 8 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Ground Coffee
Check Al Ameed Gourmet Turkish Ground Coffee Dark Roast With Cardamom, 100% Authentic Arabica, Fresh & Finely Ground, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Ameed Gourmet Turkish Ground Coffee Dark Roast With Cardamom, 100% Authentic Arabica, Fresh & Finely Ground, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Al Ameed Gourmet Turkish Ground Coffee Dark Roast With Cardamom, 100% Authentic Arabica, Fresh & Finely Ground, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


