Is Al Bronzo Barilla Bucatini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (wheat).
Check Al Bronzo Barilla Bucatini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Bronzo Barilla Bucatini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


