Is Al Brown Simply Red Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Diced tomato, Tomato puree) 80%, Sugar, On ion, Crushed chilli, Crushed garlic, Crushed ginge r, Spice blend (Curry, Mustard, Fenugreek, Cumin, Pepper, Cardamon), Salt, Food acid (260), Thickene r (415), Preservative (202), Paprika extract

Check Al Brown Simply Red Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping