Is Al Dayaa Grape Leaves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Leaves, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Al Dayaa Grape Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al Dayaa Grape Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingCooking BaseSide DishSalad Topping