Is Al Dayaa Green Olives with Thyme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Salt, Thyme

Check Al Dayaa Green Olives with Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al Dayaa Green Olives with Thyme is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish