Is Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepper, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


