Is Al Dente Bona Chia Spinach Fettuccine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Durum Flour (Durum Wheat, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Spinach, Spinach Powder, Chia Seed Flour.

Check Al Dente Bona Chia Spinach Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al Dente Bona Chia Spinach Fettuccine is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish