Is Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Fettuccine Noodles Spinach - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs, Spinach Powder.
Check Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Fettuccine Noodles Spinach - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Fettuccine Noodles Spinach - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Fettuccine Noodles Spinach - 12 Oz is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


