Is Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Pappardelle Noodles Golden Egg - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Semolina Flour (Durum Wheat, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whole Eggs, Water.
Check Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Pappardelle Noodles Golden Egg - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Pappardelle Noodles Golden Egg - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Al Dente Pasta Artisanal Pappardelle Noodles Golden Egg - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerSafeway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


