Is AL FASSIA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Olives, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Potassium Sorbate
Check AL FASSIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AL FASSIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


