Is al fresco Apple Maple Fully Cooked Chicken Sausage Patties, 8 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless Chicken Meat, Brown Sugar, Dried Apple, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vermont Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors.

Check al fresco Apple Maple Fully Cooked Chicken Sausage Patties, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

al fresco Apple Maple Fully Cooked Chicken Sausage Patties, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep