Is AL FRESCO, COUNTRY STYLE BREAKFAST CHICKEN SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, SAGE, THYME, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check AL FRESCO, COUNTRY STYLE BREAKFAST CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking