Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Al Fresco Country Style Breakfast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Spices, Sage, Thyme.

Check Al Fresco Country Style Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich
Oat Free? Al Fresco Country Style Breakfast | Spoonful