Is Al-Hana yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, skimmed dried cow's milk, palm oil, E1422, E441, E471, Yogurt starter, SNFs (10%), vegetable fat.
Check Al-Hana yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al-Hana yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


