Is Al-Hana yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, skimmed dried cow's milk, palm oil, E1422, E441, E471, Yogurt starter, SNFs (10%), vegetable fat.

Check Al-Hana yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep