Is Al kanater Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tahini, Sugar, Pistachio, Halawa root extract, Vanilla, Citric acid
Check Al kanater against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al kanater in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


