Is AL PASTOR STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, AL PASTOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALT, BROWN SUGAR DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CORN STARCH, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER DRIED ONION, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE SOLIDS, OREGANO, RICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check AL PASTOR STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, AL PASTOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AL PASTOR STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, AL PASTOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


