Is Al Safa Hafal Beef Hotdogs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HALAL BEEF WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Al Safa Hafal Beef Hotdogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking