Is Al Wadi Hommos Tahina Chick Pea Dip, 30-Ounce (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dry Chick Peas, Sesame Paste, Salt, Citric Acid, Garlic

Check Al Wadi Hommos Tahina Chick Pea Dip, 30-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al Wadi Hommos Tahina Chick Pea Dip, 30-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep